Oslo

  • 10km Sprint
    22.03.2019 16:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    23.03.2019 17:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.03.2019 16:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:39.90m
  • 2
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +31.70s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +35.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 9
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 10
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 13
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 17
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 18
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 22
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 24
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 25
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 28
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 32
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 33
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 38
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 41
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 42
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 44
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 45
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 46
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 47
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 49
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 51
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 52
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 53
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 54
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 55
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Aristide Bègue
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 58
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 60
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 62
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 64
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • 66
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 67
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 68
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 70
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 71
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 72
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 74
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 75
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 76
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • 78
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 80
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 81
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 82
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 83
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 84
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 85
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 86
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 87
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 88
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 89
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 90
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 91
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 92
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • 93
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 94
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 95
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 96
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 97
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 98
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 99
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 100
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Trush
  • 101
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • 102
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
  • 103
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 104
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 105
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 106
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 107
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 108
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 109
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 110
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 111
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 112
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 113
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:39.90m
2ItalienLukas Hofer+31.70s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+35.00s
4ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+38.30s
5NorwegenTarjei Bø+38.50s
6DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+39.40s
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux+51.90s
8DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+52.70s
9RusslandAlexander Loginov+52.90s
10ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+54.70s
11DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+59.50s
12NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+59.60s
13ItalienDominik Windisch+1:01.20m
14NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:02.20m
15NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:02.90m
16DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:05.60m
17SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:08.10m
18RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:08.30m
19FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.90m
20FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:11.10m
21FrankreichFabien Claude+1:11.50m
22SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:13.20m
23SlowenienJakov Fak+1:15.80m
24SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:18.90m
25EstlandKalev Ermits+1:23.80m
26TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:24.80m
27BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:29.00m
28RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:31.10m
29UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:35.10m
30DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:36.20m
31DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+1:39.10m
32USASean Doherty+1:39.60m
33TschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:49.60m
33FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:49.60m
35DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:50.00m
36SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:50.20m
37TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:51.60m
38ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:52.80m
39NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:54.70m
40UkraineArtem Pryma+1:58.50m
41ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:01.80m
42BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:02.00m
43KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:03.10m
44ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:03.80m
45RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:07.50m
46BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:07.80m
47USAJake Brown+2:10.60m
48FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:17.90m
49LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:19.60m
50TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:20.40m
51SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:21.70m
52PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:23.40m
53USALeif Nordgren+2:25.90m
54BelarusAnton Smolski+2:26.50m
55RumänienGeorge Buta+2:27.10m
56FrankreichAristide Bègue+2:32.90m
57BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:33.00m
58BelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:33.40m
59SchweizJeremy Finello+2:34.00m
60FinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:34.30m
61SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:36.60m
62KanadaScott Gow+2:38.40m
63NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:43.30m
64JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:43.60m
65FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:43.90m
66LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:48.50m
67LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:50.60m
68SchwedenFredrik Lindström+2:51.90m
69BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:53.70m
70RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:54.20m
71ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:55.30m
72SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:56.70m
73BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:59.40m
74RusslandEduard Latypov+2:59.60m
75DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:01.80m
76EstlandRene Zahkna+3:06.30m
77SlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:09.50m
78SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:13.80m
79SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:15.00m
80SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:17.20m
81SchweizMartin Jäger+3:21.30m
82NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+3:22.00m
83FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:25.30m
84BelgienThierry Langer+3:29.50m
85BelgienFlorent Claude+3:34.10m
86UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:43.90m
87KanadaChristian Gow+3:44.70m
88PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:47.10m
89RusslandAnton Babikov+3:51.90m
90LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:57.70m
91SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:00.10m
92ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:11.40m
93LettlandEdgars Mise+4:16.90m
94RusslandNikita Porshnev+4:18.00m
95RumänienDenis Serban+4:18.30m
96RumänienCornel Puchianu+4:18.70m
97TschechienMichal Šlesingr+4:30.50m
98PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:31.90m
99SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+4:33.90m
100UkraineVitaliy Trush+4:36.10m
101SlowenienMitja Drinovec+4:47.40m
102EstlandRoland Lessing+4:58.20m
103RusslandMihail Usov+5:07.90m
104KasachstanTimur Kuts+5:23.50m
105KanadaAidan Millar+5:25.80m
106GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:26.40m
107SlowenienRok Trsan+5:27.90m
108JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:57.50m
109ChinaXingyuan Yan+6:20.80m
110SüdkoreaDujin Choi+6:40.20m
111KasachstanSergey Sirik+6:49.70m
112LitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:59.50m
113SerbienDamir RastićDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexander Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694