Nove Mesto

  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2020 17:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 13:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    39:32.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +10.10s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +25.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 4
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 18
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 22
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 23
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 24
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 28
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 29
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 30
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø39:32.70m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+10.10s
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+25.00s
4UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+27.90s
5NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+27.91s
6NorwegenJohannes Dale+34.10s
7NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+38.90s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+44.80s
9ItalienDominik Windisch+52.30s
10NorwegenTarjei Bø+53.70s
11UkraineArtem Pryma+1:08.20m
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:14.30m
13SlowenienJakov Fak+1:22.90m
14FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:32.50m
15NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:37.10m
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:40.90m
17DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:41.00m
18FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:45.60m
19TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:10.10m
20TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:27.70m
21FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:39.80m
22ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:00.80m
23ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:16.00m
24ChinaFangming Cheng+3:18.00m
25FrankreichFabien Claude+3:28.00m
26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:53.60m
27DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:11.50m
28RusslandEduard Latypov+4:41.00m
29ItalienLukas Hofer+5:43.30m
30LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+6:09.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566