Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | 29:53.50m | |
2 | Dorothea Wierer | +0.20s | |
3 | Hanna Öberg | +4.70s | |
4 | Lisa Vittozzi | +53.90s | |
5 | Laura Dahlmeier | +54.20s | |
6 | Vanessa Hinz | +55.80s | |
7 | Valentina Semerenko | +1:03.30m | |
8 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | +1:13.50m | |
9 | Anastasiya Kuzmina | +1:32.50m | |
10 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +1:36.50m | |
11 | Franziska Preuß | +1:40.20m | |
12 | Mona Brorsson | +1:44.30m | |
13 | Anaïs Bescond | +1:49.90m | |
14 | Anna Magnusson | +1:51.10m | |
15 | Linn Persson | +1:57.30m | |
16 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +1:59.50m | |
17 | Paulína Bátovská Fialková | +2:16.60m | |
18 | Tiril Eckhoff | +2:18.40m | |
19 | Kinga Zbylut | +2:20.20m | |
20 | Clare Egan | +2:22.30m | |
21 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +2:23.90m | |
22 | Anastasiya Merkushyna | +2:25.10m | |
23 | Iryna Leshchanka | +2:25.70m | |
24 | Synnøve Solemdal | +2:29.10m | |
25 | Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht | +2:30.80m | |
26 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | +2:32.00m | |
27 | Celia Aymonier | +2:32.70m | |
28 | Julia Schwaiger | +2:33.50m | |
29 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +2:34.10m | |
30 | Federica Sanfilippo | +2:37.60m | |
31 | Vita Semerenko | +2:50.00m | |
32 | Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg | +2:57.60m | |
33 | Julia Simon | +3:12.80m | |
34 | Lucie Charvatova | +3:13.00m | |
35 | Emma Lunder | +3:13.60m | |
36 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | +3:26.90m | |
37 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +3:32.30m | |
38 | Sarah Beaudry | +3:46.70m | |
39 | Irina Starykh | +3:49.80m | |
40 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | +4:01.80m | |
41 | Ivona Fialkova | +4:02.70m | |
41 | Anastasiia Porshneva | +4:02.70m | |
43 | Yan Zhang | +4:06.20m | |
44 | Irina Kruchinkina | +4:07.00m | |
45 | Regina Ermits | +4:08.60m | |
46 | Franziska Hildebrand | +4:12.20m | |
47 | Polona Klemenčič | +4:34.00m | |
48 | Karolin Horchler | +4:56.80m | |
49 | Yuliia Dzhima | +5:08.10m | |
50 | Eva Puskarčíková | +5:15.50m | |
51 | Joanne Reid | +5:20.50m | |
52 | Rosanna Crawford | +5:37.00m | |
53 | Susan Dunklee | +5:42.20m | |
54 | Emma Nilsson | +5:42.30m | |
55 | Elisa Gasparin | +5:48.70m | |
56 | Baiba Bendika | +5:54.50m | |
57 | Jialin Tang | +6:52.70m | |
58 | Alla Ghilenko | +9:22.00m | |
59 | Veronika Vítková | DNF | |
59 | Olena Pidhrushna | DNF |