Annecy

  • 10km Sprint
    19.12.2019 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 12:10
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    41:36.30m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +42.10s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +51.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 11
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 12
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 17
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 18
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 20
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 22
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 26
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 27
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 29
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 30
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø41:36.30m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+42.10s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+51.80s
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:03.30m
5FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:05.00m
6NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:51.90m
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:53.90m
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:00.60m
9NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:09.70m
10FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:15.70m
11RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:17.40m
12ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:21.50m
13SlowenienJakov Fak+2:34.30m
14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:37.40m
15NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:50.40m
16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:05.40m
17ItalienDominik Windisch+3:15.50m
18RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:18.40m
19FrankreichFabien Claude+3:22.40m
20BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:34.80m
21ItalienLukas Hofer+3:39.60m
22ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:48.60m
23UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:12.10m
24DeutschlandSimon Schempp+4:20.10m
25TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:44.80m
26BelgienFlorent Claude+4:50.20m
27SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+4:55.10m
28DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+5:16.90m
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev+6:08.00m
30SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+8:11.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566