Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    15.01.2020 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 12:15
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:08.70m
  • 2
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +46.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +55.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 7
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 8
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 10
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 15
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 16
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 19
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 22
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 26
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 27
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 31
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 32
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 34
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 37
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 38
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 39
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 40
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 41
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 43
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 44
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 45
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 49
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 50
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 52
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 55
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 56
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 57
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 58
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 59
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff34:08.70m
2SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+46.30s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+55.10s
4SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+57.30s
5SchwedenLinn Persson+1:02.60m
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:11.80m
7PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:12.10m
8UkraineVita Semerenko+1:13.10m
9NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:38.50m
10USASusan Dunklee+1:39.70m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:39.80m
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:56.40m
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:59.70m
14NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:00.10m
15FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:01.10m
16USAClare Egan+2:01.80m
17DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:02.60m
18UkraineValj Semerenko+2:03.10m
19RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:04.50m
20ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:05.30m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:17.40m
22BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:18.20m
23FrankreichJulia Simon+2:25.50m
24NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:28.50m
25SchweizLena Häcki+2:29.50m
26LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:29.70m
27RusslandIrina Starykh+2:30.20m
28DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:34.40m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:41.40m
30TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:42.90m
31ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:44.30m
32SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:44.60m
33NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:48.90m
34RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:49.10m
35KanadaEmma Lunder+3:05.00m
36FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:11.50m
37BelarusElena Kruchinkina+3:13.40m
38BelarusHanna Sola+3:14.40m
39SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:16.20m
40EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:18.60m
41ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:24.20m
42FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:34.00m
43ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:40.50m
44RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+3:42.50m
45ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:47.50m
46ChinaJialin Tang+3:50.20m
47SchweizAita Gasparin+4:00.40m
48SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+4:05.50m
49ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:20.10m
50JapanSari Maeda+4:28.70m
51SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:49.40m
52ChinaFanqi Meng+4:49.80m
53NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+4:53.80m
54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:05.70m
55PolenKamila Żuk+5:07.80m
56BulgarienMilena Todorova+5:26.80m
57ChinaYuanmeng Chu+5:52.90m
58ItalienMichela Carrara+5:59.60m
59DeutschlandJanina Hettich+5:59.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566