Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorothea Wierer | 29:22.00m | |
2 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | +9.50s | |
3 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | +13.80s | |
4 | Hanna Öberg | +22.30s | |
5 | Vanessa Hinz | +26.80s | |
6 | Ivona Fialkova | +35.70s | |
7 | Franziska Preuß | +40.60s | |
8 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +51.40s | |
9 | Baiba Bendika | +1:03.20m | |
10 | Aita Gasparin | +1:07.40m | |
11 | Anaïs Bescond | +1:13.40m | |
12 | Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht | +1:15.40m | |
13 | Olena Pidhrushna | +1:28.50m | |
14 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +1:30.10m | |
15 | Karolin Horchler | +1:30.30m | |
16 | Elisa Gasparin | +1:32.00m | |
17 | Paulína Bátovská Fialková | +1:32.20m | |
18 | Milena Todorova | +1:32.60m | |
19 | Yuliia Dzhima | +1:41.90m | |
20 | Tiril Eckhoff | +1:42.60m | |
21 | Sara Ponya | +1:42.90m | |
22 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | +1:45.40m | |
23 | Larisa Kuklina | +1:46.70m | |
24 | Irina Starykh | +1:51.90m | |
25 | Marketa Davidova | +1:53.20m | |
26 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +1:53.60m | |
27 | Lisa Vittozzi | +1:57.40m | |
28 | Katharina Komatz | +2:02.00m | |
29 | Mona Brorsson | +2:03.30m | |
30 | Celia Aymonier | +2:11.60m | |
31 | Christina Rieder | +2:15.80m | |
32 | Linn Persson | +2:29.90m | |
33 | Federica Sanfilippo | +2:31.80m | |
34 | Kinga Zbylut | +2:36.20m | |
35 | Julia Simon | +2:41.60m | |
36 | Susan Dunklee | +2:42.40m | |
37 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +2:46.30m | |
38 | Lea Einfalt | +2:51.40m | |
39 | Vita Semerenko | +2:53.40m | |
40 | Selina Gasparin | +2:58.90m | |
41 | Emma Lunder | +3:01.50m | |
42 | Lucie Charvatova | +3:07.40m | |
43 | Valentina Semerenko | +3:11.00m | |
44 | Eva Puskarčíková | +3:12.80m | |
45 | Yelizaveta Belchenko | +3:14.50m | |
46 | Clare Egan | +3:17.80m | |
47 | Elvira Öberg | +3:21.50m | |
48 | Regina Ermits | +3:34.00m | |
49 | Iryna Leshchanka | +3:35.20m | |
50 | Fanqi Meng | +3:57.40m | |
51 | Johanna Talihärm | +4:26.30m | |
52 | Sari Maeda | +4:32.80m | |
53 | Nadia Moser | +4:41.50m | |
54 | Emily Dickson | +5:00.20m | |
55 | Magdalena Gwizdoń | +5:00.90m | |
56 | Natalija Kocergina | +5:54.40m | |
57 | Kamila Żuk | DNS | |
57 | Lotte Lie | LAP | |
57 | Elena Kruchinkina | LAP | |
57 | Nika Vindisar | LAP |