Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    39:14.00m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +20.70s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +26.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 6
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 14
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 15
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 18
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 19
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 25
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 26
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 27
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 28
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 30
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland39:14.00m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+20.70s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+26.10s
4PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+29.10s
5FrankreichJulia Simon+45.10s
6RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+52.00s
7NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:00.20m
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:00.30m
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:02.50m
10FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:21.30m
11FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:24.20m
12DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:26.10m
13DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:30.90m
14FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:33.70m
15SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:35.90m
16NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:43.30m
17DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:02.30m
18LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:10.90m
19ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:19.40m
20TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:31.00m
21SchweizAita Gasparin+2:37.80m
22FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:45.50m
23TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:58.50m
24UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:27.50m
25SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:40.00m
26SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:50.50m
27USASusan Dunklee+4:02.50m
28BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:20.20m
29TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:53.60m
30ItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:58.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade788
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet712
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø690
4NorwegenTarjei Bø623
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux576
6RusslandAlexander Loginov570
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin547
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll512
9NorwegenJohannes Dale506
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen439