Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km | 27.11. | Norwegen | |||
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel single mixed | 27.11. | Frankreich | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 15km Einzel | 30.11. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 20km Einzel | 01.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 7,5km Sprint | 03.12. | M.Dorin Habert | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 10km Sprint | 03.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 10km Verfolgung | 04.12. | G.Koukalová | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 12,5km Verfolgung | 04.12. | A.Babikov | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 10km Sprint | 09.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 7,5km Sprint | 09.12. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 12,5km Verfolgung | 10.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 10km Verfolgung | 10.12. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 10km Sprint | 15.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 7,5km Sprint | 16.12. | T.Akimova | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 12,5km Verfolgung | 17.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 10km Verfolgung | 17.12. | A.Chevalier-B. | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 15km Massenstart | 18.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 12,5km Massenstart | 18.12. | G.Koukalová | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 10km Sprint | 05.01. | J.Eberhard | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 7,5km Sprint | 06.01. | G.Koukalová | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 12,5km Verfolgung | 07.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 10km Verfolgung | 07.01. | M.Dorin Habert | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 15km Massenstart | 08.01. | S.Schempp | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 12,5km Massenstart | 08.01. | G.Koukalová | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Staffel 4x7,5km | 11.01. | Norwegen | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Staffel 4x6km | 12.01. | Deutschland | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km Sprint | 13.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 7,5km Sprint | 14.01. | K.Mäkäräinen | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 12,5km Verfolgung | 15.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km Verfolgung | 15.01. | K.Mäkäräinen | |||
Antholz | Antholz | 15km Einzel | 19.01. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Antholz | Antholz | 20km Einzel | 20.01. | A.Shipulin | |||
Antholz | Antholz | 12,5km Massenstart | 21.01. | N.Horchler | |||
Antholz | Antholz | Staffel 4x7,5km | 21.01. | Deutschland | |||
Antholz | Antholz | 15km Massenstart | 22.01. | J.Bø | |||
Antholz | Antholz | Staffel 4x6km | 22.01. | Deutschland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km | 09.02. | Deutschland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 7,5km Sprint | 10.02. | G.Koukalová | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km Sprint | 11.02. | B.Doll | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km Verfolgung | 12.02. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12,5km Verfolgung | 12.02. | M.Fourcade | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15km Einzel | 15.02. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 20km Einzel | 16.02. | L.Bailey | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel 4x6km | 17.02. | Deutschland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel 4x7,5km | 18.02. | Russland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12,5km Massenstart | 19.02. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15km Massenstart | 19.02. | S.Schempp | |||
Pyeong Chang | P. Chang | 7,5km Sprint | 02.03. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Pyeong Chang | P. Chang | 10km Sprint | 03.03. | J.Eberhard | |||
Pyeong Chang | P. Chang | 10km Verfolgung | 04.03. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Pyeong Chang | P. Chang | 12,5km Verfolgung | 04.03. | M.Fourcade | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 10km Sprint | 10.03. | M.Fourcade | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 7,5km Sprint | 10.03. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 12,5km Verfolgung | 11.03. | A.Peiffer | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 10km Verfolgung | 11.03. | L.Dahlmeier | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | Staffel single mixed | 12.03. | Österreich | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km | 12.03. | Frankreich | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 7,5km Sprint | 17.03. | M.Eder | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 10km Sprint | 17.03. | J.Bø | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 10km Verfolgung | 18.03. | M.Eder | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 12,5km Verfolgung | 18.03. | A.Shipulin | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 12,5km Massenstart | 19.03. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Oslo | Oslo | 15km Massenstart | 19.03. | M.Fourcade |