Cup

SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
SC Schöftland:
65'
Kiybar
 / Solothurn:
3'
Hunziker
30'
Chatton
70'
Bruni
81'
Bruni
82'
Chatton

Aufstellung

SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland

20
Livio Buchser
5
Gianni Barile
12
Pascal Mathys
51'
19
Rocco Costantino
6
Fabio Schindler
7
Gökhan Yürüsün
58'
8
Matej Fehér
46'
22
Yannik Wiget
9
Basil Gmür
11
Kürsat Kiybar
65'
17
Lelo Toni

FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn

1
Tim Wagner
4
Alban Selmanaj
6
Fabian Kohler
11
Daniel Mzee
83'
23
Noel Anderegg
10
Hannes Hunziker
3'
11
Massimo Veronica
46'
16
Jano Loosli
60'
20
Marco Mathys
9
Loïc Chatton
30'
82'
17
Emmanuel Mast
83'

Reservespieler

3
Cedric Galligani
67'
46'
2
Dean Bregenzer
51'
14
Silvan Otto
58'
1
Dominic Gautschi
21
Gergely Öze
4
Lukas Pregla Garcia
23
Mauro Noordijk

Reservespieler

25
Fabio Bruni
70'
81'
46'
8
Shpëtim Arifi
60'
24
Philippe Gerspacher
83'
Noah Gräf
83'
30
Colin Bähler
26
Sebastian Gerspacher
14
Loris Vernocchi

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr