Cup

FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Chiasso:
17'
Bahloul
35'
Sifneos
88'
Bahloul
 / FC Zürich:
40'
Ceesay
76'
Ceesay

Aufstellung

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

70
Loïc Jacot
3
Bastien Conus
5
Mathis Magnin
19
Gonzalo Gamarra
11
Sofian Bahloul
17'
88'
18
Alessandro Stabile
37
Stephan Andrist
42
Junior Nzila
43
Breston Malula
45
Luka Stević
29
Markos Sifneos
35'
23'

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

25
Yanick Brecher
3
Nathan Cardoso
4
Bećir Omeragić
30'
19
Tobias Schättin
77
Willie Britto
27
Marco Schönbächler
61'
35
Simon Sohm
70
Benjamin Kololli
71
Hekuran Kryeziu
77'
9
Assan Ceesay
40'
76'
18
Blaž Kramer
61'

Reservespieler

25
Alessio Bellante
21
Dejan Zunic
14
Matteo Pasquarelli
12
Roberto Strechie
75
Armend Zahaj
22
Logan Clément
24
Matteo Martorana

Reservespieler

17
Umaru Bangura
30'
26
Salim Khelifi
61'
43
Henri Koide
61'
14
Toni Domgjoni
77'
1
Živko Kostadinović
5
Lasse Sobiech
7
Adrian Winter

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr