Cup

FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
2
0
1
FC Luzern
FC Lugano:
20'
Lovrič
 / FC Luzern:
79'
Schürpf
107'
N'Diaye

Aufstellung

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

58
Sebastian Osigwe
5
Mijat Marić
16
Numa Lavanchy
101'
30
Fabio Daprelà
112'
33
Reto Ziegler
10
Mattia Bottani
46'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
35'
20
Olivier Custodio
86'
24
Sandi Lovrič
20'
112'
17
Asumah Abubakar
19
Alexander Gerndt
53'
70'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
13
Martin Frýdek
72'
91'
17
Simon Grether
63'
34
Silvan Sidler
63'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
107'
10
Louis Schaub
109'
11
Pascal Schürpf
79'
16
Varol Tasar
31
Lorik Emini
63'

Reservespieler

6
Miroslav Čovilo
46'
23
Joaquín Ardaiz
98'
70'
77
Roman Macek
86'
91
Mickaël Facchinetti
112'
8
Christopher Lungoyi
112'
76
Lucio Soldini
4
Ákos Kecskés

Reservespieler

27
Christian Schwegler
83'
63'
3
Jordy Wehrmann
83'
63'
23
Samuel Alabi
117'
63'
46
Marco Burch
91'
22
Yvan Alounga
109'
70
Loïc Jacot
19
Filip Ugrinić

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Vevey United
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
Servette FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
FC Luzern
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
SC Kriens
Servette FC
Servette
3
0
2
Servette FC
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tsr2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr