DFB-Pokal

Waldhof Mannh.
1
0
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg
2
1
SC Freiburg
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Waldhof Mannh.:
57'
Martinovic
 / Freiburg:
19'
Kwon
79'
Schmid

Aufstellung

Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim

23
Jan-Christoph Bartels
22
Jan Just
26
Jan-Hendrik Marx
63'
31
Marcel Hofrath
7
Onur Ünlücifci
10
Arianit Ferati
90'
16
Rafael Garcia
80'
17
Marcel Costly
35
Hamza Saghiri
11
Dominik Martinovic
57'
19
Anton Donkor
87'

SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg

1
Benjamin Uphoff
3
Philipp Lienhart
23
Dominique Heintz
30
Christian Günter
90'
7
Jonathan Schmid
79'
87'
27
Nicolas Höfler
28
Chang-hoon Kwon
19'
60'
32
Vincenzo Grifo
87'
36
Yannik Keitel
46'
18
Nils Petersen
68'
29
Woo-yeong Jeong

Reservespieler

9
Joseph Boyamba
63'
21
Benedict dos Santos
80'
18
Mohamed Gouaida
87'
1
Timo Königsmann
3
Emmanuel Kouadio
5
Marcel Seegert
20
Andis Shala

Reservespieler

39
Carlo Boukhalfa
46'
9
Lucas Höler
60'
22
Roland Sallai
68'
17
Lukas Kübler
87'
11
Ermedin Demirović
87'
26
Mark Flekken
5
Manuel Gulde
24
Luca Itter
6
Amir Abrashi

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.