DFB-Pokal

Ingolstadt
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Düsseldorf
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Ingolstadt:
 / Düsseldorf:
80'
Pledl

Aufstellung

FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04

24
Fabijan Buntić
3
Dominik Franke
78'
4
Bjørn Paulsen
5
Nico Antonitsch
17
Michael Heinloth
19
Marcel Gaus
14
Caniggia Elva
21
Tobias Schröck
23
Robin Krauße
76'
35
Filip Bilbija
31
Justin Butler
81'

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf

33
Florian Kastenmeier
7
Florian Hartherz
39
Jean Zimmer
61'
3
André Hoffmann
73'
6
Alfredo Morales
78'
13
Adam Bodzek
15
Edgar Prib
82'
25
Matthias Zimmermann
31
Marcel Sobottka
20
Brandon Borrello
78'
28
Rouwen Hennings

Reservespieler

29
Thorsten Röcher
76'
11
Maximilian Beister
81'
1
Robert Jendrusch
27
Thomas Keller
25
Jonatan Kotzke
6
Rico Preißinger
10
Marc Stendera
37
Patrick Sussek
20
Jalen Hawkins

Reservespieler

18
Thomas Pledl
80'
61'
14
Kelvin Ofori
90'
78'
8
Jakub Piotrowski
78'
27
Nana Ampomah
82'
1
Raphael Wolf
29
Gökhan Gül
43
Jamil Siebert
44
Michel Stöcker

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.