DFB-Pokal

Wiedenbr.
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück
Paderborn
5
3
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Wiedenbr.:
 / Paderborn:
24'
Michel
32'
Srbeny
45'
Srbeny
58'
Srbeny
83'
Führich

Aufstellung

SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück

1
Marcel Hölscher
15
Robin Twyrdy
27'
20
Leon Tia
3
Bjarne Pudel
13
Oliver Zech
14
Saban Kaptan
74'
22
Lukas Demming
9
Viktor Maier
8'
46'
10
Phil Beckhoff
74'
11
Daniel Latkowski
67'
17
Niklas Szeleschus
41'

SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07

17
Leopold Zingerle
3
Frederic Ananou
13
Sebastian Schonlau
25
Marcel Correia
36
Chima Okoroji
9
Kai Pröger
72'
22
Christopher Antwi-Adjei
23
Maximilian Thalhammer
39
Sebastian Vasiliadis
36'
11
Sven Michel
24'
73'
18
Dennis Srbeny
32'
45'
58'
81'

Reservespieler

4
Durim Berisha
27'
19
Lucas Klantzos
46'
5
Tim Geller
67'
23
David Hüsing
74'
26
Hendrik Lohmar
74'
21
Luca Beermann
16
Christian Will
6
Martin Aciz

Reservespieler

8
Ron Schallenberg
36'
20
Pascal Steinwender
72'
27
Chris Führich
83'
73'
26
Antony Evans
81'
40
Michele Cordi
2
Uwe Hünemeier
5
Christian Strohdiek
12
Jesse Tugbenyo
16
Johannes Dörfler

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.