Europa Conference League Qual.

Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
:
81'
Aritz Hernandez
 / Santa Coloma:
39'
Xavi Puerto

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Mons Calpe S.C.
0
Siege FC Santa Coloma
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 5

Letzte Spiele

15.07.2021
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
4
FC Santa Coloma
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
06.07.2021
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr

Höchste Siege

15.07.2021
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
4
FC Santa Coloma
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

15.07.2021 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Śląsk Wrocław
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr