Europa Conference League Qual.

Vorskla
2
0
2
Vorskla Poltava
KuPS
3
0
2
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vorskla:
48'
Thill
55'
Sklyar
 / KuPS:
49'
Sebban
90'
Nissilä
111'
Rangel

Aufstellung

Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava

31
Dmytro Riznyk
5
Najeeb Yakubu
79'
16
Joonas Tamm
119'
17
Volodymyr Chesnakov
105'
50
Ibrahim Kane
105'
55
Valeriy Bondarenko
4
Igor Perduta
92'
6
Aleksandr Sklyar
55'
72'
8
Olivier Thill
48'
28
David Puclin
63'
11
Ruslan Stepanyuk
90'
105'

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
3
Diogo Tomas
85'
15
Henry Uzochukwu
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
61'
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
34'
63'
10
Jordan Sebban
49'
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
91'
14
Anton Popovitch
62'
19
Nana Boateng
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
120'

Reservespieler

38
Artem Chelyadin
63'
13
Sergiy Yavorskyi
72'
77
Bogdan Kushnirenko
95'
79'
7
Luizão
105'
9
Ivan Pešić
105'
99
Vladyslav Vakula
105'
51
Pavlo Isenko
21
Oleksandr Tkachenko
45
Aderinsola Eseola
14
Danylo Kravchuk

Reservespieler

29
Santeri Haarala
61'
8
Rangel
111'
115'
62'
25
Urho Nissilä
90'
100'
63'
20
Arttu Heinonen
85'
4
MacDonald Niba
91'
12
Sami Rissanen
16
Tommi Jyry
26
Axel Vidjeskog
17
Iiro Järvinen

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr