Europa Conference League Qual.

IF Elfsborg
4
3
IF Elfsborg
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
IF Elfsborg:
2'
Väisänen
24'
Okkels
43'
Frick
82'
Holst
 / FC Milsami:

Aufstellung

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
5
Maudo
15
Leo Väisänen
2'
20
Simon Strand
24
Johan Larsson
52'
52'
6
André Rømer
7
Frederik Holst
82'
28'
16
Robert Gojani
59'
61'
17
Per Frick
43'
71'
19
Jeppe Okkels
24'
21
Rasmus Alm
72'

FC Milsami
FC Milsami

1
Emil Tîmbur
4
Igor Arhirii
14
Vadim Dijinari
73'
18
Petru Racu
23
Vadim Bolohan
67'
75'
16
Alexandru Antoniuc
20
Vitus Amougui
38'
65'
98
Igor Lambarschii
68'
10
Alexandru Dedov
11
Radu Gînsari
77'
84
Artiom Puntus
68'

Reservespieler

4
Christopher McVey
52'
8
Samuel Holmén
61'
26
Marokhy Ndione
71'
12
Alexander Bernhardsson
72'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
29
Oliver Zandén
32
Gustav Broman
14
Jacob Ondrejka
28
Noah Söderberg
25
Jack Cooper-Love
11
Ahmed Qasem

Reservespieler

19
Daniel Pîslă
79'
68'
22
Sergiu Istrati
68'
6
Daniiil Zaporojanu
77'
31
Victor Buga
5
Ion Ghimp
24
Eugen Zasaviţchi
7
Nichita Iuraşco
15
Sergiu Nazar

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr