Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
IF Elfsborg
5
3
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Milsami:
 / IF Elfsborg:
5'
Ndione
8'
Frick
25'
Ndione
56'
Cooper-Love
64'
Ndione

Aufstellung

FC Milsami
FC Milsami

31
Victor Buga
62'
4
Igor Arhirii
84'
6
Daniiil Zaporojanu
47'
18
Petru Racu
19
Daniel Pîslă
24
Eugen Zasaviţchi
98
Igor Lambarschii
45'
10
Alexandru Dedov
77'
11
Radu Gînsari
15
Sergiu Nazar
75'
22
Sergiu Istrati
16'

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
4
Christopher McVey
5
Maudo
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
31'
6
André Rømer
7
Frederik Holst
17
Per Frick
8'
46'
19
Jeppe Okkels
46'
21
Rasmus Alm
46'
26
Marokhy Ndione
5'
25'
64'
68'

Reservespieler

84
Artiom Puntus
75'
5
Ion Ghimp
77'
16
Alexandru Antoniuc
84'
1
Emil Tîmbur
7
Nichita Iuraşco

Reservespieler

29
Oliver Zandén
31'
14
Jacob Ondrejka
46'
25
Jack Cooper-Love
56'
46'
11
Ahmed Qasem
46'
28
Noah Söderberg
68'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
32
Gustav Broman
24
Johan Larsson
22
Kevin Holmén
8
Samuel Holmén
12
Alexander Bernhardsson

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr