Europa Conference League Qual.

Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United:
 / HNK Rijeka:
57'
Bušnja
77'
Ampem

Aufstellung

Gżira United
Gżira United

16
Justin Haber
3
Gabriel Mentz
4
Steve Borg
86'
93
Thiago
7
Stephen Pisani
60'
8
Zachary Scerri
14
Dexter Xuereb
90'
19
Martin Davis
68'
23
Ricardo Correa
68'
98
Jackson Mendonza
85'
91
Maxuell Samurai

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

1
Nediljko Labrović
4
Nino Galović
12
Andrija Vukčević
26
João Escoval
72'
27
Ivan Tomečak
7
Robert Murić
67'
8
Adrian Liber
30'
46'
10
Domagoj Pavičić
11
Prince Ampem
77'
13
Ivan Lepinjica
62'
87'
18
Josip Drmić
56'

Reservespieler

94
Jefferson
68'
5
Luke Tabone
86'
1
Anthony Curmi
24
Krassimir Zammit
21
Kurt Desira
9
Emmanuel Mbong
17
Clive Gauci
18
Nashton Taliana
11
Judivan
20
Nevin Portelli

Reservespieler

23
Denis Bušnja
57'
90'
46'
9
Jorge Obregón
56'
17
Matej Vuk
67'
98
Martin Zlomislić
53
Antonio Frigan
2
Filip Braut
15
Anton Krešić
5
Niko Galešić
22
Roko Jurišić
36
Hrvoje Smolčić
14
Darko Velkovski
20
Robert Mudražija

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr