Europa Conference League Qual.

CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara:
13'
Carlos Júnior
39'
Villanueva
 / KF Shkupi:

Aufstellung

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

99
Marco Pereira
3
Mikel Villanueva
39'
5
João Afonso
6
Mansur
46'
95
Pierre Sagna
10
Lincoln
59'
21
Nené
69'
25
Hidemasa Morita
46'
13
Carlos Júnior
13'
72'
26
Jean Patric
77
Rui Costa
72'

KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi

1
Kristijan Naumovski
2
Abdul Rwatubyaye
46'
3
Blerton Sheji
26'
4
Ardit Iljazi
62'
6
Faustin Senghor
68'
34
Fatih Ismaili
21'
10
Freddy Álvarez
30
Ali Adem
41'
86'
8
Kristijan Trapanovski
46'
9
Marko Gjorgjievski
71'
11
Matej Cvetanoski

Reservespieler

16
Paulo Henrique
46'
8
Anderson Carvalho
46'
11
Costinha
59'
9
Mohamed Bouldini
72'
23
Crysan
72'
1
Ricardo Fernandes
97
Rodolfo
4
Kennedy Boateng
17
Cristian Tassano
2
Rafael Ramos
98
Ricardinho

Reservespieler

29
Konstantin Cheshmedijev
46'
7
Kire Markoski
77'
46'
16
Aleksandar Gjurkovski
62'
18
Fisnik Zuka
71'
99
Anid Abazi
86'
12
Artan Iljazi
89
Erion Shuku

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr