Europa Conference League Qual.

Velež
2
1
Velež Mostar
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež:
14'
Pršeš
53'
Zajmović
 / AEK Athen:
12'
Ansarifard

Aufstellung

Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar

93
Slaviša Bogdanović
6
Samir Zeljković
15
Tarik Isić
23
Fernando Ferreyra
80'
7
Omar Pršeš
14'
73'
8
Mehmed Ćosić
85'
86'
10
Nemanja Anđušić
40'
69'
24
Dino Hasanović
57'
11
Haris Ovčina
18
Brandao
86'
56
Dženan Zajmović
53'
69'

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

1
Panagiotis Tsintotas
2
Michalis Bakakis
3
Hélder Lopes
59'
5
Stratos Svarnas
31
Giorgos Tzavellas
4
Damian Szymański
20
Petros Mantalos
58'
28
Yevhen Shakhov
64'
79'
9
Levi García
10
Karim Ansarifard
12'
69'
14
Christos Albanis
59'

Reservespieler

28
Edo Vehabović
69'
14
Dejan Georgijević
69'
19
Melvin Osmić
73'
3
Slaviša Radović
86'
77
Alen Dejanović
86'
1
Luka Kačavenda
27
Nermin Alagić
88
Samir Radovac
9
Obren Cvijanović
2
Faris Zubanović

Reservespieler

40
Mario Mitaj
59'
22
Muamer Tanković
59'
11
Sergio Araujo
69'
6
Damien Le Tallec
90'
79'
30
Panagiotis Ginis
23
Cican Stanković
33
Oleg Danchenko
24
Gerasimos Mitoglou
37
Vedad Radonja
21
Ognjen Vranješ
46
Konstantinos Roukounakis
44
Anel Šabanadžović

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr