Europa Conference League Qual.

Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan

1
Faton Maloku
3
Jamal Arago
5
Ardian Limani
6
Ardijan Cuculi
18
Ilir Blakçori
8
Arbnor Muja
90'
10
Muharrem Jashari
20
Erjon Vuçaj
27
Astrit Fazliu
86'
17
Almir Ajzeraj
90'
70
Marko Simonovski

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
4
Marcos Senesi
15
Tyrell Malacia
8
Leroy Fer
10
Orkun Kökçü
29'
26
Guus Til
81'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
11
Bryan Linssen
24
Naoufal Bannis
65'

Reservespieler

23
Drilon Islami
86'
98
Almir Kryeziu
90'
22
Betim Haxhimusa
90'
94
Leutrim Rexhepi
2
Enhar Cakolli
14
Henry Onoka
21
Perparim Islami
26
Prince Balde
7
Hamdi Namani
16
Albin Krasniqi
11
Esosa Priestley

Reservespieler

19
Róbert Boženík
65'
16
Franco Antonucci
81'
21
Ofir Marciano
30
Thijs Jansen
25
Ramon Hendriks
35
Wouter Burger
6
Mark Diemers
45
Lennard Hartjes
48
Antoni Milambo
27
Christian Conteh

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr