Europa Conference League Qual.

FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Shakter
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB:
38'
Cordea
 / Shakter:

Aufstellung

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
2
Valentin Crețu
17
Iulian Cristea
33
Risto Radunović
5
Alexandru Crețu
59'
9
Octavian Popescu
71'
10
Florin Tănase
11
Olimpiu Moruţan
46'
20
Ionuț Vînă
46'
23
Ovidiu Popescu
88'
98
Andrei Cordea
38'
90'

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
3
David Atanasovski
5
Mikhail Gabyshev
66'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
27
Vladimir Khozin
33'
55
Ivan Graf
7
Gevorg Najaryan
59'
15
David Mawutor
76'
29
Vuk Mitošević
24'
87
Mikhail Bakaev
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
66'

Reservespieler

19
Ianis Stoica
46'
30
Alexandru Musi
46'
7
Florinel Coman
71'
22
Cristián Dumitru
90'
1
Cătălin Straton
6
Denis Hăruț
25
Ovidiu Perianu
77
Sorin Șerban
13
Zdeněk Ondrášek

Reservespieler

19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
59'
16
Yeskendir Kybyray
66'
44
Edin Rustemović
66'
9
Aydos Tattybaev
76'
1
Igor Trofimets
50
Tair Nurseitov
34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
70
Zhan Ali Payruz
22
Ivan Sviridov

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr