Europa Conference League Qual.

Shakter
5
1
2
2
Shakter Karaganda
FCSB
3
0
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Shakter:
11'
Gabyshev
90'
Tattybaev
 / FCSB:
76'
Coman

Aufstellung

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
3
David Atanasovski
5
Mikhail Gabyshev
11'
61'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
55
Ivan Graf
7
Gevorg Najaryan
82'
8
Stefan Bukorac
15
David Mawutor
120'
29
Vuk Mitošević
83'
22
Ivan Sviridov
61'
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
82'

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
2
Valentin Crețu
90'
29
Stipe Vučur
35'
33
Risto Radunović
46'
5
Alexandru Crețu
9
Octavian Popescu
63'
10
Florin Tănase
88'
11
Olimpiu Moruţan
23
Ovidiu Popescu
113'
98
Andrei Cordea
108'
13
Zdeněk Ondrášek
46'

Reservespieler

16
Yeskendir Kybyray
61'
118'
19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
61'
34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
82'
9
Aydos Tattybaev
90'
103'
82'
44
Edin Rustemović
108'
83'
50
Tair Nurseitov
118'
35
Ernar Saylauov
1
Igor Trofimets

Reservespieler

77
Sorin Șerban
87'
46'
7
Florinel Coman
76'
56'
46'
26
Răzvan Oaidă
63'
22
Cristián Dumitru
88'
6
Denis Hăruț
90'
25
Ovidiu Perianu
113'
1
Cătălin Straton
17
Iulian Cristea
19
Ianis Stoica
30
Alexandru Musi

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr