Europa Conference League Qual.

Astana
2
1
FK Astana
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Astana:
24'
Tomasov
70'
Tomasov
 / Aris Saloniki:

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
26
Eneo Bitri
77
Eugénio
78'
7
Maks Ebong
8
Islambek Kuat
84'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
87'
24
Luka Šimunović
27'
76'
92
Valeriu Ciupercă
10
Marin Tomasov
24'
70'

Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki

1
Dênis
5
Georgios Delizisis
77'
22
Cristian Ganea
29
Yohan Benalouane
4'
66
Emanuel Sakić
77'
10
Mateo García
46'
18
Facundo Bertoglio
26
Javier Matilla
86'
88
Lucas Sasha
7
Daniel Mancini
87'
16
Bruno Gama
63'

Reservespieler

33
Žarko Tomašević
78'
5
Mark Gurman
84'
20
Fatos Bećiraj
87'
55
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
31
Danil Podymskiy
21
Cadete
19
Lev Skvortsov
18
Sagi Sovet
70
Sultan Sagnayev
17
Abat Aimbetov
72
Stanislav Basmanov
80
Vladislav Prokopenko

Reservespieler

77
Bruno
83'
46'
11
Kostas Mitroglou
63'
20
Izet Hajrović
77'
6
James Jeggo
77'
9
Dimitrios Manos
87'
23
Julián Cuesta
99
Marios Siabanis
3
Apostolos-Ilias Martinis
21
Daniel Sundgren
33
Kostas Chatzipirpiridis

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr