Europa Conference League Qual.

Aris Saloniki
2
1
2
Aris Saloniki
Astana
1
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki:
36'
Manos
78'
Lucas Sasha
 / Astana:
120'
Bitri

Aufstellung

Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki

1
Dênis
4
Fabiano
21
Daniel Sundgren
22'
29
Yohan Benalouane
66
Emanuel Sakić
18
Facundo Bertoglio
115'
26
Javier Matilla
90'
83'
88
Lucas Sasha
78'
7
Daniel Mancini
32'
66'
9
Dimitrios Manos
36'
102'
16
Bruno Gama

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
90'
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
26
Eneo Bitri
120'
33
Žarko Tomašević
77
Eugénio
7
Maks Ebong
8
Islambek Kuat
64'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
37'
79'
92
Valeriu Ciupercă
20
Fatos Bećiraj
46'

Reservespieler

10
Mateo García
68'
85'
66'
6
James Jeggo
83'
77
Bruno
102'
20
Izet Hajrović
115'
23
Julián Cuesta
99
Marios Siabanis
5
Georgios Delizisis
22
Cristian Ganea
3
Apostolos-Ilias Martinis
35
Zisis Saliaris
33
Kostas Chatzipirpiridis
11
Kostas Mitroglou

Reservespieler

21
Cadete
90'
46'
5
Mark Gurman
116'
64'
17
Abat Aimbetov
80'
79'
55
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
90'
31
Danil Podymskiy
19
Lev Skvortsov
18
Sagi Sovet
70
Sultan Sagnayev
72
Stanislav Basmanov
80
Vladislav Prokopenko

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr