Europa Conference League Qual.

Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Puskás FC:
 / Rīgas FS:
53'
Lemajić
69'
Emerson Deocleciano

Aufstellung

Puskás FC
Puskás FC

1
Balázs Tóth
3
João Nunes
17
Patrizio Stronati
23
Csaba Spandler
25
Zsolt Nagy
30'
99
László Deutsch
46'
6
Yoëll van Nieff
71'
15
Jakub Plšek
71'
18
Marius Corbu
10
Alexandru Băluţă
61'
11
Luciano Slagveer
61'

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
43
Žiga Lipušček
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
76'
5
Leonel Strumia
90'
11
Roberts Savaļnieks
17'
76'
24
Tomislav Šarić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
34'
9
Emerson Deocleciano
69'
84'
22
Darko Lemajić
53'
84'
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
61'

Reservespieler

9
Libor Kozák
46'
49
Krisztián Géresi
61'
7
Tamás Kiss
61'
19
Artem Favorov
71'
31
Ágoston Kiss
24
Tamás Markek
33
Gergő Major
71
Patrik Posztobányi
87
Gergő Ominger
97
György Komáromi
21
Jakov Puljić
90
Weslen

Reservespieler

17
Cedric Kouadio
61'
23
Artur Pikk
76'
21
Elvis Stuglis
76'
7
Lucas Villela
84'
18
Marko Regža
84'
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
16
Sergejs Vilkovs
25
Petr Mareš
8
Darko Micevski
3
Artūrs Zjuzins
10
Deniss Rakels
14
Renārs Varslavāns

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr