Europa Conference League Qual.

Hibernian FC
3
1
Hibernian FC
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC:
14'
Boyle
47'
Boyle
81'
Nisbet
 / Santa Coloma:

Aufstellung

Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

1
Matt Macey
4
Paul Hanlon
5
Ryan Porteous
6
Paul McGinn
13
Alexandros Gogić
16
Lewis Stevenson
11
Joe Newell
29'
23
Scott Allan
31'
10
Martin Boyle
14'
47'
21'
88'
15
Kevin Nisbet
81'
85'
17
Daniel MacKay
46'

FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma

1
Miguel Ramos
13'
2
Robert Ramos
26'
72'
3
Juanma Miranda
50'
8
Aleix Cistero
19'
10
Pedro Santos
66'
14
Xavi Puerto
78'
19
Hamza Ryahi Bouharma
20
Luis Blanco
78'
7
Guillaume Lopez
90'
21
David Virgili
74'
23
Juan Torres

Reservespieler

7
Kyle Magennis
31'
8
Drey Wright
46'
9
Christian Doidge
85'
85'
32
Josh Campbell
88'
21
Maciej Dąbrowski
30
Craig Samson
3
Josh Doig
24
Darren McGregor
35
Jack Brydon
29
Steven Bradley
19
Jamie Gullan

Reservespieler

4
Andreu Ramos
74'
11
Enric Pi
78'
22
David Rodríguez
78'
24
Josep Tizón
90'
13
Andrés Benitez

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr