Europa Conference League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
FC Ashdod
0
0
FC Ashdod

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
83'
27
Toral Bayramov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
79'
6
Patrick Andrade
19
Filip Ozobić
79'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
84'
11
Jaime
77
Ramil Sheydaev
72'

FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod

1
Yoav Gerafi
3
Gil Cohen
5
Nenad Cvetković
44'
13
Montari Kamaheni
15
Tom Ben Zaken
33'
6
Fares Abu Akel
11
Or Inbrum
63'
23
Martin Raynov
77'
71
David Nyengue
25'
99
Oz Bilu
77'
77
Ya'akov Berihon
63'

Reservespieler

22
Musa Qurbanlı
72'
20
Kady
79'
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
90'
79'
29
Marko Vešović
84'
94
Ayhan Arazli
12
Emil Balayev
24
Zamiq Əliyev
83
Nihad Quliyev
28
Hüseyn Hüseynzadə
8
Uroš Matić

Reservespieler

9
Shalev Harush
25'
10
Moussa Bagayoko
63'
26
Abdul Mugees
63'
30
Noaf Bazea
77'
55
Naor Sabag
77'
90
Roei Mashpati
12
Bar Netanel
16
Zohar Zasano
66
Nir Hasson
18
Guy Dahan
24
Idan Dahan
14
Yoni Sisai

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr