Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Ashdod
0
0
FC Ashdod
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Ashdod:
 / Qarabağ FK:
6'
Ozobić

Aufstellung

FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod

1
Yoav Gerafi
3
Gil Cohen
5
Nenad Cvetković
13
Montari Kamaheni
15
Tom Ben Zaken
6
Fares Abu Akel
73'
10
Moussa Bagayoko
80'
23
Martin Raynov
58'
99
Oz Bilu
73'
26
Abdul Mugees Zakaria
77
Ya'akov Berihon
46'

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
90'
4
Rahil Mammadov
23'
27
Tural Bayramov
90'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
67'
81
Kevin Medina
19'
2
Qara Qarayev
6
Patrick Andrade
19
Filip Ozobić
6'
72'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
11
Jaime
72'
77
Ramil Sheydaev

Reservespieler

16
Zohar Zasano
46'
11
Or Inbrum
59'
58'
9
Shalev Harush
73'
24
Idan Dahan
73'
55
Naor Sabag
80'
90
Roei Mashpati
12
Bar Netanel
30
Noaf Bazea
66
Nir Hasson
18
Guy Dahan
14
Yoni Sisai
17
Stav Turiel

Reservespieler

18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
23'
29
Marko Vešović
72'
20
Kady
72'
22
Musa Qurbanlı
90'
94
Ayhan Arazli
12
Emil Balayev
24
Zamiq Əliyev
83
Nihad Quliyev
28
Hüseyn Hüseynzadə

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr