Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Basel:
43'
Stocker
52'
Arthur Cabral
80'
Stocker
 / FK Partizani:

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
21
Andy Pelmard
22
Sergio López
73'
28
Raoul Petretta
7
Pajtim Kasami
14
Valentin Stocker
43'
80'
82'
20
Fabian Frei
34
Taulant Xhaka
65'
35
Matías Palacios
66'
10
Arthur Cabral
52'
19
Darian Males
73'

FK Partizani
FK Partizani

12
Alban Hoxha
2
Egzon Belica
16
Aleksandar Damčevski
28'
30
Filip Gligorov
81'
33
Dajan Shehi
7
Herald Marku
11
Jurgen Bardhi
89'
21
Valentino Murataj
70'
90'
18
Stênio Júnior
22
Tedi Cara
81'
44
Lucas
81'

Reservespieler

99
Edon Zhegrova
65'
8
Jordi Quintillà
66'
5
Michael Lang
73'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
73'
11
Afimico Pululu
82'
46
Felix Gebhardt
44
Tim Spycher
4
Eray Cömert
6
Nasser Djiga
3
Gonçalo Cardoso
17
Liam Millar
77
Kaly Sène

Reservespieler

15
Loti Celina
81'
38
Kristi Kote
81'
99
Arinaldo Rrapaj
81'
6
Geri Selita
89'
23
Kevi Llanaj
90'
77
Aldo Teqja
19
Agim Dajçi
28
Elion Sota
36
Denis Balla
3
Eneid Kodra
27
Franc Marinaj

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr