Europa Conference League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Arda Kardzhali
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er S.:
5'
Acolatse
31'
Safuri
71'
Ansah
83'
Hatuel
 / Arda Kardzhali:

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
18
Eitan Tibi
30
Or Dadya
50'
3
David Keltjens
8
Roei Gordana
60'
35
Mariano Bareiro
7
Ramzi Safuri
31'
68'
11
Sagiv Yehezkel
67'
13
Eugène Ansah
71'
14
Elton Acolatse
5'
60'

Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali

12
Ivan Karadzhov
4
Milen Stoev
8
Milen Zhelev
71
Plamen Krumov
45'
11
Aleksandar Georgiev
17
Ivan Kokonov
46'
20
Deyan Lozev
27
Emil Martinov
24'
72'
80
Lachezar Kotev
9
Spas Delev
73'
10
Svetoslav Kovachev
56'

Reservespieler

5
Iyad Abu Abaid
50'
10
Dor Mikha
60'
21
Davide Petrucci
60'
9
Itay Shechter
67'
77
Rotem Hatuel
83'
68'
36
Niv Eliasi
55
Omri Glazer
12
Aviv Solomon
17
Ilay Madmon
15
Tomer Yosefi
99
Itamar Shviro

Reservespieler

37
Juninho
46'
98
Tonislav Yordanov
56'
19
Rumen Rumenov
72'
33
Ivan Tilev
73'
36
Vasil Simeonov
23
Mesut Yusuf
5
Petko Ganev
77
Iliya Yurukov
18
Georgi Atanasov

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr