Europa Conference League Qual.

Borisov
1
1
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borisov:
45'
Yablonskiy
 / Dinamo Batumi:
48'
Mamuchashvili
59'
Flamarion
74'
Azarov
90'
Pantsulaia

Aufstellung

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
17
Danila Nechaev
21
Maksim Bordachev
32
Jakov Filipović
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
45'
25
Pavel Karasev
85'
33
Pavel Nekhaychik
10
Shakhboz Umarov
13
Nikolay Signevich
63'
26
Nemanja Milić
56'
85'

Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi

13
Lazare Kupatadze
5
Oleksandr Azatskyi
16
Irakli Azarov
74'
23
Mamuka Kobakhidze
17'
35
Grigol Chabradze
3
Benjamin Teidi
8
Jaba Jigauri
79'
17
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
48'
79'
19
Sandro Altunashvili
90'
11
Giorgi Zaria
23'
66'
40
Flamarion
59'
25'
79'

Reservespieler

11
Dmytro Yusov
63'
19
Dzmitryi Bessmertny
85'
22
Aleksey Nosko
85'
51
Vyacheslav Dergachev
16
Andrey Kudravets
14
Boris Kopitović
6
Sergey Volkov
47
Ilya Vasilevich

Reservespieler

11
Giuli Manjgaladze
66'
6
Tornike Gaprindashvili
79'
14
Giorgi Pantsulaia
90'
90'
79'
30
Lasha Shindagoridze
79'
22
Giorgi Navalovski
90'
1
Mikheil Alavidze
24
Malkhaz Gagoshidze
4
Gagi Margvelashvili
10
Valerian Tevdoradze
9
Giorgi Nikabadze
27
Vamara Sanogo

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr