Europa Conference League Qual.

Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
5
4
The New Saints
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kauno:
 / The New Saints:
8'
Smith
34'
Davies
38'
Davies
40'
McManus
87'
Williams

Aufstellung

Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris

22
Deividas Mikelionis
4
Martynas Dapkus
71'
8
Egidijus Vaitkūnas
15
Karolis Šilkaitis
87
Steven Thicot
90
Choco
24
Divine Naah
77
Linas Pilibaitis
64'
80
Edvinas Kloniūnas
12'
46'
7
Philip Otele
84'
19
Deividas Šešplaukis
77'

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
3
Chris Marriott
4
Keston Davies
5
Ryan Astles
6
Jon Routledge
19
Ben Clark
23'
84'
21
Leo Smith
8'
22
Daniel Davies
34'
38'
9
Declan McManus
40'
78'
11
Adrian Cieślewicz
71'
18
Louis Robles
71'

Reservespieler

11
Emmanuel David
46'
9
Michael Thuíque
64'
18
Rimvydas Sadauskas
71'
16
Abdulgafar Opeyemi
84'
30
Airidas Mickevičius
31
Dovydas Vilkas
13
Domantas Putrius
6
Yuma Suwa
27
Deitonas Vinckus

Reservespieler

17
Jordan Williams
87'
77'
71'
34
Lewis Rees
71'
7
Dean Ebbe
78'
47
Beau Cornish
84'
25
Connor Roberts
26
Louis Bradford
24
Ashley Baker
10
Daniel Redmond

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Hammarby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr