Europa Conference League Qual.

Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lok Plovdiv:
89'
Vitanov
 / 1. FC Slovácko:

Aufstellung

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1
Ilko Pirgov
2
Oleksii Bykov
53'
4
Christian Gomis
11
Connor Ruane
25
Artur Crăciun
44
Nikolay Nikolaev
64'
16
Lucas Salinas
86'
34
Petar Vitanov
89'
39
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
90'
10
Georgi Minchev
14
Dimitar Iliev

1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko

1
Filip Nguyen
3
Michal Kadlec
6
Stanislav Hofmann
23
Petr Reinberk
7
Daniel Holzer
55'
10
Jan Navrátil
78'
18
Lukáš Sadílek
20
Marek Havlík
28
Vlastimil Daníček
19
Jan Kalabiška
22
Rigino Cicilia

Reservespieler

20
Miloš Petrović
64'
6
Emil Yanchev
86'
28
Ayvan Angelov
90'
71
Lukas Raeder
5
Martin Paskalev
19
Aleksandar Ivanov
15
Georgi Mavrodiev

Reservespieler

15
Václav Jurečka
55'
11
Milan Petržela
78'
91
Pavol Bajza
25
Vít Nemrava
14
Josef Divíšek
29
Marko Merdović
16
Patrik Šimko
4
Jaromír Srubek
13
Michal Kohút
8
Daniel Mareček
26
Filip Kubala
9
Filip Vecheta

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr