Europa Conference League Qual.

Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek

Aufstellung

Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin

1
Dante Stipica
2
Jakub Bartkowski
13
Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos
23
Benedikt Zech
97
Luís Mata
8
Damian Dąbrowski
64
Kacper Kozłowski
68'
7
Rafał Kurzawa
57'
10
Luka Zahovič
81'
20
Alexander Gorgon
27
Sebastian Kowalczyk
81'

NK Osijek
NK Osijek

1
Ivica Ivušić
20
Mario Jurčevič
21
Mile Škorić
22
Danijel Lončar
77
Mato Miloš
82'
98
Yevgen Cheberko
5
László Kleinheisler
58'
7
Vedran Jugović
70'
19
Mihael Žaper
13
Ramón Miérez
82'
39
Damjan Bohar
70'

Reservespieler

21
Jean Carlos
68'
14
Kamil Drygas
81'
9
Piotr Parzyszek
81'
26
Jakub Bursztyn
33
Mariusz Malec
15
Hubert Matynia
6
Bartłomiej Mruk
41
Paweł Stolarski
17
Mariusz Fornalczyk
61
Kacper Smoliński
54
Maciej Żurawski
71
Marcel Wędrychowski

Reservespieler

25
Marin Pilj
58'
10
Amer Hiroš
85'
70'
6
Darko Nejašmić
70'
37
Šime Gržan
82'
73
Antonio Mance
82'
31
Marko Malenica
27
Adrian Barišić
28
Slavko Bralić
23
Alen Grgić
12
Petar Bočkaj
8
Merveil Ndockyt
30
Mihret Topčagić

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr