Europa Conference League Qual.

Vojvodina
1
0
Vojvodina
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina:
90'
Kabić
 / Panevėžys:

Aufstellung

Vojvodina
Vojvodina

1
Nikola Simić
3
Mladen Devetak
5
Dušan Stevanović
6
Vladimir Kovačević
22
Luka Cucin
80'
4
Novica Maksimović
10
Dejan Zukić
85'
18
Aleksandar Busnić
46'
7
Nemanja Čović
67'
21
Veljko Simić
86'
44
Nebojša Bastajić
60'

FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys

32
Víctor Golas
6
Hugo Figueiredo
15
Justinas Januševskis
18
Tautvydas Eliošius
67'
24
Rafael Floro
39'
30
Matheus Bissi
31
Hrysovalantis Kozoronis
80
Elivelto
86'
11
Eligijus Jankauskas
14
Ignas Kružikas
84'
90
Antonis Kapnidis
60'

Reservespieler

8
Mirko Topić
90'
46'
19
Vladan Novevski
60'
23
Momčilo Mrkaić
67'
70
Uroš Kabić
90'
90'
85'
13
Goran Vukliš
15
Igor Jeličić
16
Nikola Mirić
41
Lazar Stojsavljević
14
Vladimir Miletić

Reservespieler

10
Jorge Elias
60'
8
Domantas Antanavičius
67'
19
Sebastián Vásquez
84'
99
Darius Kublickas
12
Danas Šimkevičius
17
Pijus Širvys
88
Žygimantas Baguška
16
Paulius Janušauskas
23
Jeffrey Sarpong

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr