Europa Conference League Qual.

Rosenborg
4
0
Rosenborg BK
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
49'
Islamović
54'
Vecchia
76'
Ceide
87'
Ceide
 / FH:
74'
Þórisson

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
16
Even Hovland
25
Adam Andersson
4
Vebjørn Hoff
57'
73'
6
Alexander Tettey
20
Edvard Tagseth
82'
85'
9
Dino Islamović
49'
11
Carl Holse
22
Stefano Vecchia
54'
56'
61'

FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður

1
Gunnar Nielsen
2
Hörður Ingi Gunnarsson
40'
82'
4
Pétur Viðarsson
16
Guðmundur Kristjánsson
21
Guðmann Þórisson
74'
56'
6
Eggert Jónsson
48'
10
Björn Sverrisson
90'
17
Baldur Guðlaugsson
77'
7
Steven Lennon
9
Matthías Vilhjálmsson
83'
11
Jónatan Jónsson
77'

Reservespieler

35
Emil Ceide
76'
87'
61'
8
Anders Konradsen
73'
38
Mikkel Ceide
85'
24
Sander Tangvik
26
Besim Šerbečić
39
Marius Broholm

Reservespieler

22
Oliver Heiðarsson
77'
29
Vuk Dimitrijevic
77'
18
Ólafur Guðmundsson
82'
34
Logi Hrafn Róbertsson
83'
35
Óskar Atli Magnússon
90'
32
Atli Gunnar Guðmundsson
27
Jóhann Arnarsson
5
Hjörtur Valgarðsson
14
Morten Beck

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr