Europa Conference League Qual.

Zilina
2
1
MŠK Žilina
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zilina:
27'
Bernát
79'
Jibril
 / Apollon:
13'
Coll
50'
Jradi

Aufstellung

MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

22
Samuel Petráš
14
Jakub Kiwior
23
Ján Minárik
28
Benson Anang
6
Miroslav Gono
88'
18
Enis Fazlagić
8
Taofiq Jibril
79'
10
Adrián Kaprálik
88'
21
Ján Bernát
27'
61'
29
Dávid Ďuriš
90'
66
Matúš Rusnák

Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol

26
Aleksandar Jovanović
3
Ton
24
Amine Khammas
64'
30
Andreas Panayiotou
10
Saša Marković
77'
23
Fanos Katelaris
54'
25
Chambos Kyriakou
55'
77
Israel Coll
13'
64'
93
Bassel Jradi
50'
9
Ioannis Pittas
11
Bagaliy Dabo
72'
78'

Reservespieler

11
Vahan Bichakhchyan
61'
24
Tibor Slebodnik
90'
88'
7
Patrik Myslovič
88'
20
Adam Goljan
90'
30
Ľubomír Belko
25
Tomáš Nemčík
27
Branislav Sluka
40
Samuel Šuľa
33
Adam Kopas
19
Timotej Jambor

Reservespieler

14
Giorgos Malekkidis
54'
35
Charis Mavrias
64'
17
Ilian Iliev
64'
8
Đorđe Denić
77'
32
Rangelo Janga
78'
40
Petar Đurin
20
Danilo Spoljaric
19
Giorgi Papunashvili
13
Revaz Injgia

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr