Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia:
 / Limassol:
20'
Šćepović

Aufstellung

FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia

28
Bojan Zogović
2
Erdenis Gurishta
4
Mevlan Adili
45'
16
Darko Bulatović
83'
19
Eni Imami
6
Ardit Krymi
64'
7
Liridon Latifi
75'
14
Arsid Kruja
45'
60'
30
Miloš Kalezić
60'
8
Fjoart Jonuzi
27
Ardit Hoxhaj
75'

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol

1
Vózinha
4
André Teixeira
30'
44'
13
Bruno Santos
17
Euller
5'
65'
27
Róbert Mazáň
44
Kire Ristevski
6
Slobodan Medojević
57'
8
Davor Zdravkovski
16
Manuel Torres
20
Sito Riera
84'
12
Stefan Šćepović
20'

Reservespieler

97
Mehdi Çoba
60'
9
Haris Dilaver
60'
44
Abdurraman Fangaj
75'
17
Arlind Kalaja
75'
22
Geralb Smajli
83'
1
Kristi Qarri
5
Klejdi Paloka
3
Egzon Shimaj
47
Eraldo Dede
60
Uheid Hoxha
45
Angjelo Radovani

Reservespieler

28
Konstantinos Sotiriou
44'
73
Bryan Pelé
65'
10
Franco Mazurek
84'
99
Elber Evora
30
Antreas Keravnos
98
Panagiotis Kyriakou
15
Stylianos Panteli
77
Matko Babić
50
Andrija Majdevac

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr