Europa Conference League Qual.

Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dunajska Str.:
 / Partizan:
20'
Pantić
80'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda

36
Martin Jedlička
3
Danilo Beskorovayniy
35'
16
Mateus Brunetti
24
Dominik Kružliak
27
Luciano Vera
51'
81'
14
Andrejs Cigaņiks
19
Sainey Njie
70'
26
András Schäfer
77
Sebastián Nebyla
46'
7
Sharani Zuberu
57'
29
Marko Divković
81'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
16'
72
Slobodan Urošević
11'
6
Bibras Natcho
61'
16
Saša Zdjelar
39
Miloš Jojić
50'
71'
55
Danilo Pantić
20'
35'
86'
11
Ricardo Gomes
80'
86'
50
Lazar Marković
61'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

6
Andrija Balić
46'
25
Abdulrahman Taiwo
57'
21
Brahim Moumou
70'
98
Ion Nicolăescu
89'
81'
11
Martin Rymarenko
81'
72
Martin Vantruba
22
Dániel Veszelinov
33
Matúš Malý
5
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
10
Andrej Fábry
20
Dominik Veselovský
17
Yhoan Andzouana

Reservespieler

8
Filip Holender
61'
77
Nemanja Jović
61'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
71'
10
Lazar Pavlović
86'
33
Marko Milovanović
86'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
15
Mateja Đorđević
23
Bojan Ostojić
99
Milan Smiljanić
14
Samed Baždar

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr