Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Honka
1
0
FC Honka
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
NK Domžale:
69'
Jakupović
 / FC Honka:
76'
Dongou

Aufstellung

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

84
Ajdin Mulalič
2
Andraž Žinič
3
Damjan Vukliševič
6
Tilen Klemenčič
20
Sven Karič
5
Janez Pišek
10
Senijad Ibričić
14
Mattias Käit
66'
90
Zeni Husmani
9
Dario Kolobarić
83'
29
Arnel Jakupović
69'

FC Honka
FC Honka

13
Tim Murray
5
Henri Aalto
17
Rui Modesto
80'
21
Ville Koski
35'
26
Dani Hatakka
7
Jonas Levänen
80'
10
Lucas Kaufmann
15
Otto Ollikainen
70'
18
Niklas Pyyhtiä
9
Jean Dongou
76'
11
Darren Smith
70'

Reservespieler

18
Benjamin Markuš
66'
89
Slobodan Vuk
83'
22
Klemen Mihelak
15
Denis Adamov
30
Enes Alić
23
Žiga Dajčman
27
Tibor Gorenc Stanković
17
Nermin Hodžić
26
Marko Martinović
19
Žiga Repas
25
Emir Saitoski
21
Matej Podlogar

Reservespieler

88
Otso Koskinen
70'
6
Jerry Voutilainen
87'
70'
31
Edmund Arko-Mensah
90'
80'
24
Nasiru Banahene
80'
28
Otto Huuhtanen
70
Roope Paunio
3
Tapio Heikkilä
20
Matias Rale
16
Konsta Rasimus
19
Juan Alegría
14
Niilo Saarikivi

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Hammarby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr