Europa Conference League Qual.

Wrocław
3
1
Śląsk Wrocław
Ararat
3
2
FC Ararat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Wrocław:
2'
Pich
58'
Lewkot
65'
Pich
 / Ararat:
40'
Kone
42'
Kone
89'
Silue

Aufstellung

Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław

22
Michał Szromnik
14
Wojciech Golla
15
Márk Tamás
19
Patryk Janasik
87'
23
Víctor García
6
Rafał Makowski
8
Mateusz Praszelik
38'
29
Krzysztof Mączyński
39
Szymon Lewkot
58'
77'
7
Róbert Pich
2'
65'
90'
9
Erik Expósito
88'

FC Ararat
FC Ararat

45
Vsevolod Ermakov
5
Hrayr Mkoyan
8
Zhirayr Margaryan
63'
29
Marko Prljević
44
Juan Bravo
11
Davit Manoyan
73'
18
Edgar Malakyan
63'
26
Alik Arakelyan
63'
55
Dimitrije Pobulić
79'
10
Serge Deblé
73'
98
Mory Kone
40'
42'

Reservespieler

5
Waldemar Sobota
38'
10
Bartłomiej Pawłowski
87'
11
Fabian Piasecki
88'
33
Adrian Łyszczarz
90'
1
Matúš Putnocký
21
Łukasz Bejger
2
Diogo Verdasca
4
Dino Štiglec
17
Petr Schwarz

Reservespieler

9
Razmik Hakobyan
63'
22
Igor Stanojević
63'
23
Gor Malakyan
73'
17
Yacouba Silue
89'
75'
73'
7
Isah Aliyu
79'
13
Arman Simonyan
2
Robert Hakobyan
33
Hovhannes Nazaryan
6
Erik Vardanyan

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr