Europa Conference League Qual.

Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Breiðablik:
6'
Steindórsson
24'
Vilhjálmsson
 / Austria Wien:
68'
Fitz

Aufstellung

Breiðablik
Breiðablik

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
4
Damir Muminović
21
Viktor Örn Margeirsson
3
Oliver Sigurjónsson
78'
6
Alexander Sigurðarson
14'
66'
7
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
8
Viktor Einarsson
42'
11
Gísli Eyjólfsson
25
Davíð Ingvarsson
10
Árni Vilhjálmsson
24'
88'
20
Kristinn Steindórsson
6'

Austria Wien
Austria Wien

1
Patrick Pentz
5
Eric Martel
13'
20
Lukas Mühl
24
Christian Schoissengeyr
35'
29
Markus Suttner
39
Georg Teigl
30
Manfred Fischer
36
Dominik Fitz
68'
63'
77
Aleksandar Jukić
58'
11
Benedikt Pichler
90'
92
Marco Djuricin
45'

Reservespieler

30
Andri Yeoman
66'
24
Davíð Atlason
78'
9
Thomas Mikkelsen
88'
12
Brynjar Atli Bragason
5
Elfar Helgason
19
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
55
Tómas Jónsson
18
Finnur Margeirsson
38
Tómas Róbertsson
93
Ágúst Þorsteinsson
14
Jason Daði Svanþórsson
17
Þorleifur Úlfarsson

Reservespieler

10
Alexander Grünwald
58'
16
Can Keles
90'
21
Ammar Helac
99
Mirko Kos
46
Johannes Handl
15
Leonardo Ivkić
70
Esad Bejić
23
Matthias Braunöder
8
Vesel Demaku

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr