Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

1
Makis Giannikoglou
10
Semir Kerla
21'
15
Aleksandar Živanović
44'
19
Vaidas Slavickas
64'
29
Markas Beneta
4
Olivier Rommens
5
Nicolás Gorobsov
41'
8
Nacho Cases
80'
20
Romain Habran
87'
13
Serge Nyuiadzi
87'
35
Jordan N'Kololo

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
3
Milan Rundić
6
Andrzej Niewulis
24
Zoran Arsenić
52'
7
Fran Tudor
44'
8
Ben Lederman
9'
23
Patryk Kun
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
77
Marcin Cebula
79'
9
Sebastian Musiolik
83'
11
Ivi López
79'

Reservespieler

80
Evgen Efremov
64'
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
80'
9
Alexandros Gargkalatzidis
87'
11
Xabi Auzmendi
87'
99
Vilius Stebrys
12
Ivan Kardum
94
Nicolas Taravel
2
Igor Jovanović
6
Povilas Leimonas
7
Aleksandr Makas

Reservespieler

20
Marko Poletanović
90'
9'
18
Jakub Arak
79'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
79'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
83'
12
Kacper Trelowski
25
Maciej Wilusz
71
Wiktor Długosz
31
Žarko Udovičić
17
Mateusz Wdowiak

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr