Europa Conference League Qual.

Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk:
21'
Ljubičić
53'
Ljubičić
 / Tobyl:

Aufstellung

Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split

91
Lovre Kalinić
3
David Čolina
8
Stefan Simič
19
Josip Elez
26
Gergő Lovrencsics
4
Josip Vuković
23
Filip Krovinović
75'
10
Marko Livaja
90'
29
Jan Mlakar
90'
77
Emir Sahiti
75'
90
Marin Ljubičić
21'
53'
50'
63'

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

35
Aleksandr Mokin
22
Aleksandr Marochkin
24
Bagdat Kairov
43'
25
Sergiy Maliy
45
Aleksa Amanović
39'
8
Askhat Tagybergen
82'
13
Azat Nurgaliev
57'
14
Samat Zharynbetov
57'
15
Toni Silva
76'
17
Ruslan Valiullin
23
Nemanja Nikolić
57'

Reservespieler

21
Jairo
63'
20
Jani Atanasov
75'
18
Dimitrios Diamantakos
75'
31
Ivan Dolček
90'
Mario Čuić
90'
70
Josip Posavec
5
Kristian Dimitrov
25
Luka Škaričić
44
Mario Vušković
27
Stipe Biuk
88
Ivan Ćubelić
11
Samuel Eduok

Reservespieler

29
Dušan Jovančić
57'
77
Igor Sergeev
57'
11
Zoran Tošić
57'
18
Brígido
76'
10
Serikzhan Muzhikov
82'
12
Sultan Busurmanov
41
Egor Tsuprikov
21
Sultan Abilgazy
3
Roman Asrankulov
5
Daniyar Semchenkov
48
Marat Alpispayev
99
Elguja Lobjanidze

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr