Europa Conference League Qual.

Tobyl
4
0
3
Tobyl Kostanay
Hajduk
1
0
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Tobyl:
56'
Jovančić
61'
Sergeev
67'
Sergeev
118'
Tagybergen
 / Hajduk:
90'
Sahiti

Aufstellung

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

35
Aleksandr Mokin
22
Aleksandr Marochkin
24
Bagdat Kairov
31'
25
Sergiy Maliy
45
Aleksa Amanović
10
Serikzhan Muzhikov
87'
18
Brígido
87'
29
Dušan Jovančić
56'
37'
108'
11
Zoran Tošić
75'
17
Ruslan Valiullin
81'
77
Igor Sergeev
61'
67'
79'

Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split

91
Lovre Kalinić
3
David Čolina
83'
8
Stefan Simič
94'
26
Gergő Lovrencsics
44
Mario Vušković
14'
83'
4
Josip Vuković
23
Filip Krovinović
112'
21
Jairo
68'
29
Jan Mlakar
83'
77
Emir Sahiti
90'
90
Marin Ljubičić
61'

Reservespieler

15
Toni Silva
75'
99
Elguja Lobjanidze
79'
13
Azat Nurgaliev
87'
8
Askhat Tagybergen
118'
87'
14
Samat Zharynbetov
108'
12
Sultan Busurmanov
41
Egor Tsuprikov
21
Sultan Abilgazy
3
Roman Asrankulov
5
Daniyar Semchenkov
20
Zhaslan Zhumashev

Reservespieler

19
Josip Elez
61'
27
Stipe Biuk
68'
5
Kristian Dimitrov
83'
31
Ivan Dolček
83'
18
Dimitrios Diamantakos
83'
20
Jani Atanasov
112'
40
Ivan Perić
70
Josip Posavec
15
Ivan Čalušić
88
Ivan Ćubelić
Mario Čuić
11
Samuel Eduok

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr