Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sochi
3
1
FK Sochi
Keşlə FK
0
0
Keşlə FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sochi:
10'
Rodrigão
67'
Noboa
81'
Barsov
 / Keşlə FK:

Aufstellung

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
4
Mateo Barać
5
Rodrigão
10'
27
Kirill Zaika
71'
34
Timofey Margasov
87
Danila Prokhin
6
Artur Yusupov
29'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
16
Christian Noboa
67'
84'
17
Marko Dugandžić
71'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
84'

Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK

1
Stanislav Namaşco
2
Ilkin Qyrtymov
45'
78'
3
Tarlan Quliyev
90'
19
Azər Salahlı
21
Mijuško Bojović
14
Turan Valizada
77
Merab Gigauri
18'
7
Rahman Hadzhiyev
77'
10
Felipe Santos
29
Amil Yunanov
72
Aldair
58'

Reservespieler

13
Sergey Terekhov
38'
29'
8
Ivelin Popov
71'
10
Maksim Barsov
81'
71'
19
Victorien Angban
84'
7
Dmitri Vorobyev
84'
1
Denis Adamov
20
Igor Yurganov
24
Emanuel Mammana
17
Maksim Kolmakov

Reservespieler

99
Rafael Maharramli
58'
8
Tural Akhundov
77'
22
Elçin Mustafayev
78'
85
Kamal Bayramov
27
Akpar Valiyev
18
Ruslan Amirdzhanov
5
Karim Diniyev
50
Samir Abdullayev

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr