Europa Conference League Qual.

Keşlə FK
2
1
Keşlə FK
FK Sochi
4
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK:
35'
Felipe Santos
52'
Hadzhiyev
 / FK Sochi:
22'
Dugandžić
38'
Burmistrov
70'
Prokhin
82'
Dugandžić

Aufstellung

Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK

1
Stanislav Namaşco
2
Ilkin Qyrtymov
67'
3
Tarlan Quliyev
80'
4
Shahriyar Aliyev
19
Azər Salahlı
21
Mijuško Bojović
77
Merab Gigauri
7
Rahman Hadzhiyev
52'
10
Felipe Santos
35'
17
Oumar Goudiaby
72
Aldair
68'
72'

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
5
Rodrigão
85'
13
Sergey Terekhov
85'
20
Igor Yurganov
34
Timofey Margasov
87
Danila Prokhin
70'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
68'
71'
19
Victorien Angban
7
Dmitri Vorobyev
71'
9
Marko Dugandžić
22'
82'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
38'
80'

Reservespieler

69
Rafael Maharramli
67'
8
Tural Akhundov
78'
72'
29
Amil Yunanov
80'
85
Kamal Bayramov
27
Akpar Valiyev
22
Elçin Mustafayev
18
Ruslan Amirdzhanov
5
Karim Diniyev
50
Samir Abdullayev
14
Turan Valizada

Reservespieler

27
Kirill Zaika
71'
10
Maksim Barsov
71'
17
Maksim Kolmakov
80'
4
Mateo Barać
85'
24
Emanuel Mammana
85'
1
Denis Adamov

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr