Europa Conference League Qual.

Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
Levadia
2
2
FCI Levadia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk:
3'
Patching
27'
McMillan
 / Levadia:
1'
Vaštšuk
19'
Vaštšuk

Aufstellung

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Alessio Abibi
4
Andy Boyle
6
Sonni Nattestad
90'
15
Darragh Leahy
8
Sam Stanton
75'
13
Raivis Jurkovskis
18
Will Patching
3'
19
Wilfried Zahibo
58'
11
Patrick McEleney
27
Daniel Kelly
45'
29
David McMillan
27'
86'

FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia

12
Karl Vallner
4
Maximiliano Uggè
11
Miljan Ilić
46'
25
Maksim Podholjuzin
58'
10
Brent Lepistu
34'
14
Ernest Agyiri
66'
49
Zakaria Beglarishvili
62'
67'
59
Bogdan Vaštšuk
1'
19'
67
Ilja Antonov
56'
70
Marko Putinčanin
7
Frank Liivak
79'

Reservespieler

10
Greg Sloggett
58'
16
Sean Murray
75'
17
Ole Erik Midtskogen
86'
30
Niall Brady
14
Peter Cherrie
23
Cameron Dummigan
31
Mark Hanratty
25
Valentin Adedokun
77
Jeong-woo Han
28
Ryan O'Kane

Reservespieler

6
Rasmus Peetson
69'
46'
22
Trevor Elhi
88'
56'
9
Mark Roosnupp
66'
17
Robert Kirss
67'
55
Karl Õigus
79'
81
Artur Kotenko
16
Markus Jürgenson
5
Luka Luković
3
Milan Mitrović
19
Aamir Yunis Abdallah
20
Hannes Anier

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr